Students List

The Kerala United Theological Seminary

   Students' List 2017-18  
Sl.NoAdmn.NameDioceseRemarks
BD Fourth Year
11997Baiju ISKDSelf
21998Eldho P.K.OrthodoxSelf
31999John K JacobOrthodoxSelf
42000Lijimon ASKDSelf
52002Nithin JohnMarthomaSelf
62003Shiju Varkey JohnMarthomaSelf
72004Shine Das C.S.SKDSelf
82005P.J.YesudasSKDSelfFamily Quarters
92008Albin ArulappanMKDDiocese
102009Alex K.R.SKDSelf
112010Christopher GSKDSelf
122011Edwin Jeba RKKDSelf
132012Jobin YohannanOrthodoxSelf
142013Lalu CSKDSelf
152014Praji DSKDSelfFamily Quarters
162015Reginald KSKDSelf
172016Sajith SimpsonSKDSelfFamily Quarters
182017Sam Das SSKDSelf
192018Sam GeorgeMKDSelf
202019Sanlas S VSKDSelf
212020Sheen Raj WKKDSelf
222021Shibu T ASKDSelfFamily Quarters
232022Shiju OommachanMarthomaSelf
242023Shiju P JSKDSelfFamily Quarters
252024Sujith Thomas KuriyanMarthomaSelf
262025Tojin JohnMarthomaSelf
BD Third Year
12026Ajikumar TSKDSelfFamily Quarters
22027Baiju S OSKDSelfFamily Quarters
32028Eldho T GeorgeJacobiteSelf
42029Gilbert John J BSKDSelfFamily Quarters
52030Jose Raj B.P.SKDSelf
62031Pradeep SamuelK&KDSelf
72035Darwin V VadakethalackalMKDDiocese
82036Dijesh David P JohnMKDDiocese
92037Jeferson P JohnsonEKDSelf
102038Jiju MathewMarthomaSelf
112039Reginold Samuel JKKDSelf
122040Rex Immanuel SKKDSelfFamily Quarters
132051Shijo George ThomsonMKDSelf
142067Rejil C BabuSKDSelf
BD Second Year
12041Jijo GeorgeMKDSelf
22042Jose K MathewMKDSelf
32043Aneesh P JMKDSelf
42044Arun JosephEKDSelf
52045Jimmy JohnsonEKDSelfFamily Quarters
62046John PunnenMKDSelf
72047Kanakaraj DKKDSelf
82048Saji JosephMKDSelf
92049Samraj KKKDSelf
BD First Year
12052Aby MathewsCochinSelf
22054M. Kingsley ManuelEKDSelf
32055Shaji AliyazarEKDSelfFamily Quarters
42056Varghese Jerin YoyakyJacobiteSelf
52058Sujin Eldo PCSI MalabarDiocese
62072Ajimon PappachanOrthodoxDiocese
72073Ajin Kochu KoshyMKDSelf
82074Albin Rose M WilsonK-KDSelf
92075Jijo GeorgeMKDSelf
102076Jinu JoseChaldeanSelf
112078Ranjith JosephOrthodoxSelf
122079Ravi Stanly M RKKDSelf
132080Riju MathewMKDSelf
142081Satheesh WilsonEKDSelf
BD First Year
12077Pranoy K AbrahamSy.JacobSelf
22082Biju GeorgeK-KDSelf
32083Hanoc Sam ThomasMarthomaSelf
42084Jacky JohnsonK-KDSelf
52085Jijin K GeorgeK-KDSelf
62086John Jim DanielJacobiteSelf
72087Moncy Kuttan PK-KDSelf
82088Sha Peter JacobMKDSelf
Special Course
12089Suresh JosephSKDSelf
FFRRC (DTh )
1Rev.Ramesh Kumar S TFamily Quarters
MTh First Year
12068Rishan Barlang
22069Rev.Anil KumarFamily Quarters
32070Arun Kumar R
42071Rev.Dr.J.W.PrakashFamily Quarters
MTh Second Year
12060Rev.Rajeev TitusFamily Quarters
22061Rev.Alexander SamuelFamily Quarters
32062Rev. Sujith N.S.Family Quarters
42063Dn.Nithin Mathew
52064Abeto S
62065Rev.Harold Anith
72066Rev.Abraham G Sathyanathan